27-08-06

30/08/2006 - BAARDEGEM (O)

 

Aantal deelnemers: 77

1.  GODDAERT SanderAFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV01:40:14
2.  REYNVOET NielsISOREX CYCLING TEAM
3.  JANS RoyPERFORMANCE CYCLING TEAM GORSEM
4.  STALLAERT JoeriWIELERCLUB HAMME-ZOGGE
5.  MEERSMANS JensWIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
6.  ANNAERT JonasKONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
7.  HAERS JorisVC ´T MEETJESLAND - EEKLO
8.  SCHEPMANS NielsPERFORMANCE CYCLING TEAM GORSEM:15
9.  WASTIAUX MichaelVELO SPORT BURY
10.  DE PELSMAKER TimTHOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
11.  DE BOEY JonasWSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
12.  GODDAERT JoeriWSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
13.  HAERTJENS DavidVC ´T MEETJESLAND - EEKLO
14.  COUCKE LaurensWSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
15.  CAMPERS JimEDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
16.  NANNI NazarrioSPRINT 2000 CHALEROI ASBL
17.  IOVCHEV IOVCHONESEBAR
18.  DE TROYER TimKSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
19.  BODEN StefDGR CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. VORSELAAR
20.  CALLUY MichaelPACCO - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
21.  SCHEPMANS PieterPERFORMANCE CYCLING TEAM GORSEM
22.  BROEDERS GarritTHOMPSON CYCLING TEAM
23.  DERILLE MichaelISOREX CYCLING TEAM
24.  DE SMET KennyKSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
25.  MILKOV SAMUELNESEBAR
26.  SEGERS JimmyWSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
27.  EYSKENS DieterDGR CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. VORSELAAR
28.  VERHAEGEN SorenISOREX CYCLING TEAM
29.  ENGELEN RubenPERFORMANCE CYCLING TEAM GORSEM
30.  VAN STEENBERGHEN JoriWSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
31.  VERMUNICHT NickK.S.W. DE DEMERSPURTERS HAACHT-BETEKOM
32.  VAN DER LINDEN JonathanVZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
33.  BERCKMANS WidmerK.S.W. DE DEMERSPURTERS HAACHT-BETEKOM
34.  MICHILS TomAVIA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND - VZW
35.  LAUWERS KennethRIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
36.  VEKEMANS YannickKSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
37.  DE PROFT MichielWIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
38.  VERTONGHEN WillemWIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
39.  DE DECKER BartVZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
40.  LACROIX DANYVC DE L ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN
41.  SCHAERLAEKEN StijnLA BICYCLETTA
42.  CIETERS TimothyKSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN
43.  COOREMAN StijnWK NOORD WEST BRABANT
44.  SPRUYT NielsKON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
45.  DE BONDT BartWK NOORD WEST BRABANT
46.  ANCIAUX MAXIMEVC BLANCS GILETS GREZ DOICEAU
47.  KINDT MathiasK.S.V. - DEERLIJK - GAVERZICHT
48.  ROGGEMAN JorenAVIA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND - VZW
49.  VANHUFFELEN KevinKSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKESVRIENDEN:25
50.  CARMELIET TomAFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV

14:12 Gepost door Jori Van Steenberghen - WSC Hoop Op Zegen | Jori Van Steenberghen - WSC Hoop Op Zegen | Jori Van Steenberghen - WSC Hoop Op Zegen | Algemeen | Permalink | Permalink | Permalink | Commentaren (0) | Commentaren (0) | Commentaren (0) |  Facebook |  Facebook |  Facebook | | |

De commentaren zijn gesloten.